Offene Liga - 1. Mixedmannschaft

Saison 2019/2020

 

Liga: Offene Mannschaften Oberliga

 

Spieler v. l.: Annette Neuland, Dirk Mayerhofer, Holger Neuland, Ronny Pohl, Anja Scheffler, Rainer Dähne

 

Ergebnisse


Spielplan

 Datum Gegner Ort
15.09.2019  12:30 Uhr SG Kegelfreunde Köpenick I Völker 3-6
06.10.2019  14:15 Uhr BSG KAB-AG I Hämmerlingstr. 5-8
27.10.2019  09.00 Uhr SpG KC Erkner / SG Gaselan I Lindenberg
17.11.2019  10:45 Uhr ESV Lok Schöneweide I Eggersdorf
05.01.2020  14:15 Uhr Treptower SV 1949 I Lok Schöneweide
19.01.2020  10:45 Uhr SpG TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 I Samariterstr.
02.02.2020  12:30 Uhr SG Union Oberschöneweide Kollwitzstr.
23.02.2020  14:15 Uhr KC Rot Weiß Köpenick I Hämmerlingstr. 1-4
29.03.2020  offen BSG Fernsehelektronik I Marzahn 3-6

Ergebnisse

17.11.2019 - Eggersdorf
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin     
         ESV Lok Schöneweide I
Annette Neuland 708  5 2 680 Maximilian Leunig
Dirk Mayerhofer 719  6  1 645 Horst Mautwill
Rainer Dähne 754  8 3

697

Robert Willemelis
Ronny Pohl 742  7  4 703 Roland Wandel
   2923 26 16 2723  
   3 : 0  

27.10.2019 - Lindenberg
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin     
         SpG KC Erkner / SG Gaselan
Ronny Pohl 695  5 1 659 Jacqueline Schulze
Annette Neuland 674  4  7 699 Dieter Bohnenstengel
Rainer Dähne 705  8 6

699

Erika Marczinski
Dirk Mayerhofer 668  3  2 666 Michael Schaffranke*
   2742 20 16 2723  
   3 : 0  * Sven Strauch

06.10.2019 - Hämmerlingstraße
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin                         BSG KAB - AG I
 Holger Neuland 674  1 2  683 H. Lisdat
 Dirk Mayerhofer  700  4  5  703 G. Heide
 Ronny Pohl  709  6 3

687

 M. Thießenhusen
 Rainer Dähne 724  8  7  719  J. Czappa
   2807 19 17 2792  
   3 : 0  

15.09.2019 - Völker
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin          SG Kegelfreunde Köpenick I
 Brigitte Weinert 679  9 3  768 Bernd Wendisch
 Caro Rehberg  731  6  5  732  Rudi Pilger
 Rea Massenberg  672  4  2

 725

 Monika Schulze
 Jens Klämbt  592  7  1  745  Jens Pfannschmidt
   2674 25 11 2970  
   0 : 3  

Tabelle