Offene Liga - 2. Mixedmannschaft

Saison 2018/2019

 

Liga: Offene Mannschaften Staffel 1

 

Spieler: Siegrid Lötzsch, Hiltrud Mattern, Waltraud Kaletka, Rea Massenberg, Brigitte Weinert, Rita Ritter, Waltraud Lehmann, Siegfried Fels, Klaus Splawski, Manfred Schoepe

 

                                    Ergebnisse


Spielplan

 Datum Gegner Ort

16.09.2018  09:00 Uhr

ESV Lok Schöneweide I Hämmerling 1-4

14.10.2018  09:00 Uhr

BSG Fernsehelektronik I Samariterstraße

11.11.2018  09:00 Uhr

Treptower SV 1949 I Völkerfreundschaft 1-4

09.12.2018 

spielfrei  

13.01.2019  10:45 Uhr

SC Eintracht Berlin I Eggersdorf

10.02.2019  10:45 Uhr

SV Dresdenia I Lok Schöneweide

31.03.2019  12:30 Uhr

SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof I Hämmerling 1-4

Ergebnisse

10.02.2019 - Lok Schöneweide
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin
                      SV Dresdenia
 Hiltrud Mattern 683 4 8 710 Frank Tismer
 Annette Neuland 675 2 5 685 Daniel Gräning
 Waltraud Kaletka* 632 1 7 703 Hartmut Gräning
 Rea Massenberg 680 3 6 688 Christisn Ewald
 * ab 50. Wurf Siegrid Lötzsch 2670 10 26 2786  
   0 : 3  
         

13.01.2019 - Eggersdorf
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin         SC Eintracht Berlin I
 Hiltrud Mattern 702 5 6 706 Kupielzky
 Annette Neuland 701 4 1 582 Melitz
 Waltraud Kaletka 713 8 2 671 Radtke
 Rea Massenberg 682 3 7 708 Friedrich
  2798 20 16 2667  
   3 : 0  
         

11.11.2018 - Völkerfreundschaft
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin         Treptower SV 1949
 Hiltrud Mattern 700 1 3 720 Lutz Schulze
Millane Neuland 760 8 5 727 Ingeborg Wutzke
 Waltraud Kaletka 730 6 4 721 Bruno Lerche
 Rea Massenberg 709 2 7 732 Detlef Becker
  2899 17 19 2741  
   0 : 3  
         

 14.10.2018 - Samariterstraße
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin         BSG Fernsehelektronik I 
 Hiltrud Mattern 679 5 3 676 Dieter lenz
 Siegrid Lötzsch 664 1 2 667 Jörg Sommerfeld
 Waltraud Kaletka 677 4 8 707 Peter Frießner
 Rea Massenberg 681 6 7 691 Steffen Gottschalk
  2701 16 20 2741  
   0 : 3  
         

 16.09.2018 - Hämmerlingstr. 1-4
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin         ESV Lok Schöneweide I 
 Hiltrud Mattern 651 1 6 711 Roland Wandel 
 Siegrid Lötzsch 681 3 7 731 Oliver Köhler 
 Waltraud Kaletka 697 5 4 691 Maximilian Leunig 
 Rea Massenberg 653 2 8 737 Robert Willemelis 
  2682 11 25 2870  
   0 : 3  
         

Tabelle