Offene Liga - 2. Mixedmannschaft

Saison 2017/2018

 

Liga: Offene Mannschaften Staffel 1

 

Spieler: Siegrid Lötzsch, Hiltrud Mattern, Waltraud Kaletka, Rea Massenberg, Brigitte Weinert, Rita RItter, Waltraud Lehmann, Yvonne Kiesow, Reinhard Barsties, Siegfried Fels

 

Ergebnisse


Ergebnisse

25.03.2018 - Völkerfreundschaft
KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin                                     Treptower SV 1949 I
Brigitte Weinert 713 3 2 693

Schulze

Hiltrud Mattern 714 4 5 715 Becker
Siegrid Lötzsch 716 7 7 716 Normann
Rea Massenberg 723 8 1 646 Weichelt
  2866 22 15 2770  
  3 : 0  
         

11.02.2018 - Eggersdorf
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin                        Weißenseer SV Rot-Weiß I
Siegrid Lötzsch 678 5 3 659 Wolfgang Wittmann
Hiltrud Mattern 679 4 7 698 Jürgen Fahrenholz
Waltraud Kaletka 707 8 1 655 Gertrud Scheffler
Rea Massenberg 680 6 2 666 Manfred Deetz
  2736 23 13 2678  
  3 : 0  
         

14.01.2018 - Erkner
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin                                           KSC Wuhlheide II
Hiltrud Mattern 643 2 4 660 Magdalene Brokate
Siegrid Lötzsch 663 6 5 662 Ina-Andrea Blume
Waltraud Kaletka 649 3 7 683  Claudia Haack
Rea Massenberg 629 1 8 689  Sabine Lohse
  2584 12 24 2694  
  0 : 3  
         

10.12.2017 - Lok Schöneweide
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin                                           SpG Berolina Stahl
Hiltrud Mattern 714 8 6 685 Leander Brück
Siegrid Lötzsch 674 4 7 712 Thomas Wesig
Waltraud Kaletka 676 5      
Rea Massenberg 657 3      
  2721 20 13 1397  
  3 : 0  
         

12.11.2017 - Hämmerlingstraße
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin                                                       SV Roland I
Hiltrud Mattern 660 2 8 716 Steffen Merius
Waltraud Kaletka 678 5 3 662 Ricardo Pfack
Siegrid Lötzsch 679 6 17 700 Patrick Grunzke
Rea Massenberg 649 1 4 674 Dietmar Grunzke
  2666 14 22 2752  
  0 : 3  
         

15.10.2017 - Willi-Sänger
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin                           Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun I
Hiltrud Mattern 621 2 5 661 Lothar Peschel
Siegrid Lötzsch 675 7 4 658 Joachim Fiedler
Waltraud Kaletka 663 6 1 620 Annette Ishorst
Rea Massenberg 633 3 8 698 Regina Peschel
  2592 18 18 2637  
  0 : 3  
         

17.09.2017 -Kollwitzstraße
 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin         ESV Lok Schöneweide I
Hiltrud Mattern 718 4 8 738 Oliver Köhler
Rea Massenberg 686 1 2 701 Roland Wandel
Waltraud Kaletka 724 6 7 736* Maximilian Leunig
Siegrid Lötzsch 719 5 3 704 Robert Willemelis
  2847 20 15 2143  
  3 : 0  
        *nicht gemeldet

Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Punkte Zusatzpunkte
1 SV Roland I 20 : 1 151 : 102
2 ESV Lok Schöneweide I 16 : 5 138 : 113
3 KSC Wuhlheide II 12 : 9 139 : 111
4 KSC Schwarz-Weiss Berlin II 12 : 9 129 : 120
5 Weißenseer SV Rot Weiß I 9 : 12 119 : 131
6 Treptower SV 1949 I 7 : 14 107 : 146
7 SpG Berolina Stahl Berlin I 4 : 17 121 : 127
8 Köpenicker SV Ajax-Neptun I 4 : 17 99 : 153

Download
Einzelwertung SW
EW 2. Offene.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 28.6 KB